Résultats par paires 2013-2014

 2013-2014  -  Compétitions par Paires

Épreuves de Comité

O
P
E
N

 
ESPÉRANCE
   1. Françoise Bozzi - Egberdina Cuvelier
2. Florence Rochereau - Didier Mantel
3. Christian Brochu - Philippe Mancheron
4. Magali Cauchois Vives - Isabelle Cosmeur
5. Danielle Nedjar - Sylvain Nedjar

PROMOTION
1. Marie Coupel - Hélène Kardous
2. Véronique Cézille - Charles Beaurain
3. Philippe Chombart - Bernard Desrousseaux
4. Catherine Mathieu - Jonathan Beloin
5. Brigitte Bourdon - Aliette Bouthors

HONNEUR
1. Fabien Miomandre - Francis Crozat
2. Corinne Prat - Daniel Corbel
3. Luc Robin - Nicolas Besnard
4. Dominique Sarrazin - Denis Clouet
5. Walter van West - Alain Legendre

EXCELLENCE
1. Leslie Dupont - Catherine Rouard
2. Corinne Arnaud - Monique Kamara
3. Jean Pierre Bourdonneau - Philippe Smadja
4. Christine Maltot - Guy Lemaître
5. Bruno Coin - Jérôme Malherbe


M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
1. Brigitte Bourdon - Maurice Desforges
2. Chantal Lamy - Christian Grainville
3. Andrée Gourlet - François Gourlet
4. Claudine Leroy - Jean Lefeuvre
5. Huguette Morfouace - Christian Baudel

HONNEUR
1. Nicole Simon - Jean Louis Duchamp
2. Yvette Bouly - Frédéric Dupuis
3. Nicole Ponthieu - Luc Boutroy
4. Georgette Dalisson - André Dalisson
5. Marie Thérèse Sirieix - Jean Michel Barbier

EXCELLENCE
1. Laure Duquesnoy - Olivier David
2. Céline Gallaire - Daniel Matjasic
3. Martine Rossard - Jerzy Romanowski
4. Leslie Dupont - Thierry Marchand
5. Marie Christine Janiak - François Lecante


D
A
M
E
S

PROMOTION
1. Marie Coupel - Marie-Laure Bécrit
2. Colette Deramecourt - Dominique Sarrazin
3. Annick Tetard - Muriel Vandersippe
4. Sylvie Lhoyer - Catherine Six
5. Bénédicte Lequeux - Catherine Mathieu

HONNEUR
1. Nadia Bouigue - Nicole Ponthieu
2. Colette Delacour - Catherine Senez
3. Monique Bertrand - Elisabeth Doligé
4. Annie Delahaye - Nicole Sis
5. Sylviane Chartier - Jehanne Renard

EXCELLENCE
1. Geneviève Blondé - Nicole Delattre
2. Brigitte Avril - Anne Marie Graux
3. Monique Kamara - Claire Miquel
4. Isabelle Le Provost - Pascaline Delacour
5. Corinne Chauvain - Catherine Guilbert


S
E
N
I
O
R

PROMOTION
1. Antoine Renard - Jean Claude Vitu
2. Roger Liccioni - Paul Weiss
3. Jean Pierre Mathieu - Bruno Renard
4. Manigeh Vettovaglia - Jean Pierre Vettovaglia
5. Hélène Kardous - Jacqueline Pinguet

HONNEUR
1. Véronique Armbruster - Lucien Démistrovich
2. Serge Lange - Gonzague Proffit
3. Nadine Haudiquer - Françoise de Lardemelle
4. Nadine Lyon - Raymond Kis
5. Marie Madeleine Herbulot - Bernard Cabaret

EXCELLENCE
1. Michel de Sargos - Patrick Laborde
2. Lucile Bernard - Jean Pierre Robin
3. Patrick Mauchauffe - Daniel Verrier
4. Catherine Leclercq - Nicole Van Poperinghe
5. Jean Pierre Bourdonneau - Bernard Brun


S
E
N
I
O
R
 
M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
1. Véronique Cézille - Jean Pierre Spire
2. Martine Ternois - Jean Louis Pignat
3. Béatrice Terrier - Jean Claude Terrier
4. Simone Lermission - Paul Bariselle
5. Nadine Sérot - Maurice Desforges

HONNEUR
1. Monique Gilbert - René Perrin
2. Nicole Nettersheim - Jacques Bouly
3. Françoise de Lardemelle - Michel Cochon
4. Nadine Lyon - Nestor Bincteux
5. Claire Denant - Alain Grange

EXCELLENCE
1. Nicole Delattre - Joël Perdigeon
2. Sylvie Lataix - François Bertrand
3. Catherine Leclercq - Guy Cornu
4. Marcia Stauber - Guy Lemaître
5. Christine Dubus - Daniel Dubus


Épreuves de Ligue

O
P
E
N

 
PROMOTION
      1. Marie Coupel - Hélène Kardous
  2. Véronique Cézille - Charles Beaurain
  5. Philippe Chombart - Bernard Desrousseaux

HONNEUR
    1. Corinne Prat - Daniel Corbel
  3. Martine Hédouin - Alexandre Tarquini.
  4. René Perrin - Christophe Taraud

EXCELLENCE
    2. Michel Camilleri - Robert Laurain


M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
    2. Brigitte Bourdon - Maurice Desforges
  5. Chantal Lamy - Christian Grainville

HONNEUR
    2. Nicole Simon - Jean Louis Duchamp

EXCELLENCE
   3. Nicole Van Poperinghe - Philippe Toffier 
 4. Martine Rossard - Jerzy Romanowski


D
A
M
E
S

PROMOTION
    1. Marie Coupel - Marie-Laure Bécrit
  2. Colette Deramecourt - Dominique Sarrazin
  3. Annick Tetard - Muriel Vandersippe
  4. Sylvie Lhoyer - Catherine Six
  5. Bénédicte Lequeux - Catherine Mathieu

  HONNEUR
    3. Danielle Diringer - Mary Olivier
  5. Annie Delahaye - Nicole Sis

EXCELLENCE
    2. Christine Maltot - Darie Six


S
E
N
I
O
R

PROMOTION
      1. Antoine Renard - Jean Claude Vitu
  3. Roger Liccioni - Paul Weiss
  5. Jean Pierre Mathieu - Bruno Renard

HONNEUR
      1. Marie Madeleine Herbulot - Bernard Cabaret
 
2.Serge Lange - Gonzague Proffit
  4. Colette Delacour - Christiane Hubert
  5. Francis Crozat - Claude Diringer

EXCELLENCE
    1. Jean Pierre Bourdonneau - Bernard Brun
  4. Gérard Sauvet - Jacques Depeyre


S
E
N
I
O
R
 
M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
    5. Véronique Cézille - Jean Pierre Spire

HONNEUR
      1. Catherine Senez - Pierre Garaudet
 
3. Véronique Armbruster - Lucien Demistrovich

EXCELLENCE
    


Épreuves Nationales

O
P
E
N


ESPÉRANCE
   43. Françoise Bozzi - Egberdina Cuvelier
 45. Florence Rochereau - Didier Mantel
 47. Christian Brochu - Philippe Mancheron
 54. Magali Cauchois Vives - Isabelle Cosmeur
 74. Danielle Nedjar - Sylvain Nedjar

PROMOTION
    15. Marie Coupel - Hélène Kardous
  49. Véronique Cézille - Charles Beaurain
  55. Philippe Chombart - Bernard Desrousseaux
  62. Catherine Mathieu - Jonathan Beloin

HONNEUR
    19. René Perrin - Christophe Taraud
  21. Martine Hédouin - Alexandre Tarquini.
  49. Corinne Prat - Daniel Corbel

EXCELLENCE
    35. Michel Camilleri - Robert Laurain


M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
    25. Andrée Gourlet - François Gourlet
  27. Chantal Lamy - Christian Grainville
  34. Brigitte Bourdon - Maurice Desforges
  64. Claudine Leroy - Jean Lefeuvre

HONNEUR
    59. Nicole Simon - Jean Louis Duchamp

EXCELLENCE
    7. Martine Rossard - Jerzy Romanowski
27. Nicole Van Poperinghe - Philippe Toffier  


D
A
M
E
S

PROMOTION
    2. Annick Tétard - Muriel Vandersippe
17. Bénédicte Lequeux - Catherine Mathieu
24. Marie Coupel - Marie Laure Becrit
43. Colette Deramecourt - Dominique Sarrazin
49. Sylvie Lhoyer - Catherine Six 

HONNEUR
    20. Annie Delahaye - Nicole Sis
  45. Danielle Diringer - Mary Olivier

EXCELLENCE
    25. Christine Maltot - Darie Six


S
E
N
I
O
R

PROMOTION
    28. Jean Pierre Mathieu - Bruno Renard
  32. Antoine Renard - Jean Claude Vitu
  60. Roger Liccioni - Paul Weiss 

HONNEUR
    43. Colette Delacour - Christiane Hubert
  50.Serge Lange - Gonzague Proffit
  57. Francis Crozat - Claude Diringer
  61. Marie Madeleine Herbulot - Bernard Cabaret 

EXCELLENCE
    10. Gérard Sauvet - Jacques Depeyre
  63. Jean Pierre Bourdonneau - Bernard Brun


S
E
N
I
O
R
 
M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
    15. Véronique Cézille - Jean Pierre Spire
  58. Martine Ternois - Jean Louis Pignat

HONNEUR
    26.  Nicole Nettersheim - Jacques Bouly
 
42. Catherine Senez - Pierre Garaudet

EXCELLENCE
    


ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com