Résultats par paires 2012-2013

 2012-2013  -  Compétitions par Paires

Épreuves de Comité

O
P
E
N

 
ESPÉRANCE
   1. Huguette Morfouace - Christian Baudel
2. Colette André - Claudine Leroy
3. Michèle Hervé - Charles Beaurain
4. Anne Desjardins - Yvette Emaer
5. Manigeh Vettovaglia - Jean Pierre Vettovaglia

PROMOTION
1. Sylviane de Moulor - Madeleine Rivé
2. Gérard Etévé - Marc Wermester
3. Geneviève Leroy - Eleanora Merlin
4. Béatrice Terrier - Jean Claude Terrier
5. Guy Lamoril - Gilles Revaux

HONNEUR
1. Nadia Bouigue - Nicole Ponthieu
2. Chantal Vandenberghe - Mathieu des Robert
3. Marie Liesse Ziegler - Philippe Coulombel
4. Paul Jany - Jean Claude Turbant
5. Pierre Maroun - Gonzague Proffit

EXCELLENCE
1. Jean Claude Thuillier - Claude Lerosey
2. Olivier Azières - Jean Claude Diep
3. Ioni Dubois - Philippe Dubois
4. Francis Dupuis - Philippe Smadja
5. Bruno Haddad - Stéphane Teboul


M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
1. Hélène Malarbet - Paul Weiss
2. Michèle Darbour - Alain Darbour
3. Chantal Louis - Frédéric Dupuis
4. Huguette Govaert - Yves Maurice
5. Anne Marie Mistral - Jacques Cazier

HONNEUR
1. Marie Claire Bernard Luneau - Walter van West
2. Martine Hédouin - Michel Lesage
3. Catherine Mischler - Richard Mischler
4. Monique Gilbert - René Perrin
5. Marinette Arnould - Christian Schuller

EXCELLENCE
1. Catherine Guilbert - Alain Guilbert
2. Martine Rossard - Jerzy Romanowski
3. Leslie Dupont - Thierry Marchand
4. Brigitte Fargier - Henri Oziel
5. Christine Maltot - Guy Lemaître


D
A
M
E
S

PROMOTION
1. Annick Têtard - Muriel Vandersippe
2. Annick Larrieu Plâa - Francine Malvy
3. Marie Coupel - Hélène Kardous
4. Sylviane de Moulor - Madeleine Rivé
5. Marie Christine Cambier - Anita Gaillard

HONNEUR
1. Catherine Senez - Marie Liesse Ziegler
2. Sylvie Lataix - Christiane Martin
3. Marie Renée Guillocheau - Corinne Prat
4. Monique Gilbert - Christiane Hubert
5. Pascale Roehrig - Annie Meurisse

EXCELLENCE
1. Corinne Chauvain - Catherine Guilbert
2. Monique Kamara - Claire Miquel
3. Lucile Bernard - Suzanne Buisson
4. Diana Heath - Danièle Girard Papegay
5. Françoise de Lardemelle - Chantal Vandenberghe


S
E
N
I
O
R

PROMOTION
1. Jacques Quillet - Yves Roguet
2. Sylviane Chartier - Jean Louis Vajou
3. Agnès de Brouwer - Dominique Sarrazin
4. Michel Bouthors - Christian Grainville
5. Marcelle Fagès - Marcel Gousset

HONNEUR
1. Nadine Lyon - Raymond Kis
2. Catherine Senez - Paul Denoeud
3. Nicole Ponthieu - Lily Vilbert
4. Sylvine Cros - Patrick Cros
5. Silvia Boisselier - Jean Luc Delecolle

EXCELLENCE
1. Jacques Depeyre - Gérard Sauvet
2. Daniel Dubus - René Monmarthe
3. Josyane Marty - Jean Claude Monottoli
4. Madeleine Serfass - Claude Cantet
5. Guy Cornu - Andrzej Kaczmarow


S
E
N
I
O
R
 
M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
1. Sylviane Chartier - Jean Louis Vajou
2. Evelyne Segalini - Georges Allard
3. Marcelle Fagès - Raphaël Bayart
4. Jacqueline Maygnan - Jacques Maygnan
5. Nadine Boucher - Jean Boucher

HONNEUR
1. Sylvine Cros - Patrick Cros
2. Gloria Gilotte - Jean Marc Wavrant
3. Nicole Nettersheim - Paul Jany
4. Janine Lavigerie - Michel Canny
5. Danièle Olivier - Francis Leroux

EXCELLENCE
1. Madeleine Maroun - Didier Viel
2. Josyane Marty - Jean Claude Monottoli
3. Christine Maltot - Olivier Azières
4. Jacqueline Rietsch - Alain de Griffolet
5. Catherine Leclercq - Robert Choquette


Épreuves de Ligue

O
P
E
N

 
PROMOTION
    2. Sylviane de Moulor - Madeleine Rivé
  3. Gérard Etévé - Marc Wermester

HONNEUR
    

EXCELLENCE
    2. Stéphane Mopin - Erick Sauvenière
  4. Bruno Haddad - Stéphane Teboul
  5. Céline Gallaire - Daniel Matjasic


M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
    1. Hélène Malarbet - Paul Weiss
 
5. Michèle Darbour - Alain Darbour

HONNEUR
    

EXCELLENCE
    1. Marcia Stauber - Eric Greth
  2. Martine Rossard - Jerzy Romanowski
  3. Nicole Van Poperinghe - Philippe Toffier


D
A
M
E
S

PROMOTION
    3. Annick Têtard - Muriel Vandersippe
  4. Annick Larrieu Plâa - Francine Malvy
  5. Marie Coupel - Hélène Kardous

  HONNEUR
    

EXCELLENCE
    2. Nicole Van Poperinghe - Marie Christine Janiak
  3. Liliane Erades - Christine Hemery
  4. Catherine Leclercq - Julia Pomerol


S
E
N
I
O
R

PROMOTION
    

HONNEUR
    2. Yannick Benard - Jean Pierre Robin
  4. Claude Lemaire - Jean Marc Wavrant

EXCELLENCE
    4. Robert Laurain - Bernard Pomerol
  5. Olivier Azières - Jean Claude Diep


S
E
N
I
O
R
 
M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
    5. Sylviane Chartier - Jean Louis Vajou

HONNEUR
    

EXCELLENCE
    4. Catherine Leclercq - Robert Choquette
  5. Madeleine Maroun - Didier Viel


Épreuves Nationales

O
P
E
N


ESPÉRANCE
    

PROMOTION
    26. Gérard Etévé - Marc Wermester
  38. Sylviane de Moulor - Madeleine Rivé

HONNEUR
    

EXCELLENCE
    1. Stéphane Mopin - Erick Sauvenière
  4. Bruno Haddad - Stéphane Teboul
64. Céline Gallaire - Daniel Matjasic


M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
     5. Chantal Louis - Frédéric Dupuis
 54. Michèle Darbour - Alain Darbour
 60. Hélène Malarbet - Paul Weiss

HONNEUR
    

EXCELLENCE
     12. Marcia Stauber - Eric Greth
  26. Nicole Van Poperinghe - Philippe Toffier
  27. Martine Rossard - Jerzy Romanowski 


D
A
M
E
S

PROMOTION
    16. Marie Coupel - Hélène Kardous
  32. Annick Larrieu Plâa - Francine Malvy
  45. Annick Têtard - Muriel Vandersippe

HONNEUR
    

EXCELLENCE
      8. Nicole Van Poperinghe - Marie Christine Janiak
  13. Liliane Erades - Christine Hemery
  30. Catherine Leclercq - Julia Pomerol


S
E
N
I
O
R

PROMOTION
    3. Sylviane Chartier - Jean Louis Vajou
 26. Jacques Quillet - Yves Roguet

HONNEUR
    11. Claude Lemaire - Jean Marc Wavrant
  16. Yannick Benard - Jean Pierre Robin 

EXCELLENCE
    39. Olivier Azières - Jean Claude Diep
  51. Robert Laurain - Bernard Pomerol 


S
E
N
I
O
R
 
M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
    12. Sylviane Chartier - Jean Louis Vajou

HONNEUR
    

EXCELLENCE
    45. Catherine Leclercq - Robert Choquette


ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com