Résultats par paires 2011-2012

 2011-2012  -  Compétitions par Paires

Épreuves de Comité

O
P
E
N

 
ESPÉRANCE
   1. Eric Leroy - Philippe Toussaint
2. Edwige Labesse - Paul Labesse
3. Jehanne Renard - Antoine Renard
4. Jeanine Vallet - Michel Vallet
5. Christian Baudel - Frédéric Dupuis

PROMOTION
1. Richard Horcholle - Thierry Rimbaud
2. Philippe Couturaud - Bernard Tronchet
3. Sylviane de Moulor - Madeleine Rivé
4. Françoise Meunier - Michel Meunier
5. Véronique Collignon - Marie Laure de Fontenay

HONNEUR
1. Nadine Haudiquer - Gérard Salmon
2. Olivier Hennebois - Jacky Mallet
3. Francis Crozat - Fabien Miomandre
4. Marc Carpentier - Rémy Thory
5. Pascale Roehrig - Jean Pierre Dagnicourt

EXCELLENCE
1. François Jean Cavayé - Frédéric Mazet
2. Martine Rossard - Jerzy Romanowski
3. Gérard Kutak - Michel Philippon
4. Claude Cantet - Simon Léger
5. Jean Paul Gachet - Dominique Lecanu


M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
1. Françoise Meunier - Michel Meunier
2. Thérèse Bellet - Philippe Couturaud
3. Nicole Nancelle - Luc Frassaint
4. Brigitte Bourdon - Maurice Desforges
5. Bennie Legendre - Thierry Pacreau

HONNEUR
1. Thérèse Delannoy - Alain Delannoy
2. Monique Gilbert - René Perrin
3. Nicole Lamour - André Lamour
4. Colette Meiresonne - Roger Blondel
5. Martine Hédouin - Alexandre Tarquini

EXCELLENCE
1. Claire Seguiniol - Didier Casado
2. Nicole Van Poperinghe - Philippe Toffier
3. Suzanne Buisson - Michel Philippon
4. Leslie Dupont - Thierry Marchand
5. Jacqueline Rietsch - Alain de Griffolet


D
A
M
E
S

PROMOTION
1. Marie France Gonord - Sophie Guirado Gonord
2. Monique Wallemacq - Monique Gautier
3. Françoise de la Brosse - Thérèse Garnier
4. Colette Deramecourt - Dominique Sarrazin
5. Evelyne Gossier - Nelly Saluau

HONNEUR
1. Agnès de Brouwer - Nicole Wiggan
2. Marie Renée Guillocheau - Corinne Prat
3. Mary Olivier - Marcia Stauber
4. Edith Delcour - Christiane Kieliszczyk
5. Nicole Bord - Josette Lemue

EXCELLENCE
1. Darie Six - Christine Maltot
2. Anne Forestier - Patricia Sevel
3. Françoise Aerts - Annie Solem
4. Catherine Leclercq - Julia Pomerol
5. Françoise de Lardemelle - Chantal Vandenberghe


S
E
N
I
O
R

PROMOTION
1. Jacqueline Berthaut - Francis Dheilly
2. Jacques Bronchain - Michel Jacob
3. Sylviane de Moulor - Madeleine Rivé
4. Françoise Meunier - Michel Meunier
5. Colette André - Michèle Bourdrel

HONNEUR
1. Thérèse Delannoy - Alain Delannoy
2. Gérard Bourdeau - René Perrin
3. Sylvine Cros - Patrick Cros
4. Michel Cochon - Pierre Péquery
5. Georgette Dalisson - Pierre Dalisson

EXCELLENCE
1. Daniel Dubus - René Monmarthe
2. Jacques Depeyre - Gérard Sauvet
3. Dominique Despres - Jean Pierre Vrinat
4. Christine Maltot - Guy Lemaître
5. Françoise Aerts - Maurice Aerts


S
E
N
I
O
R
 
M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
1. Monique Wallemacq - Jean Claude Montauzé
2. Monique Fontaine - Hubert Fontaine
3. Anne Marie Quilliec - Georges Quilliec
4. Joëlle Motte - Daniel Motte
5. Christiane Dourlens - Jacques Bronchain

HONNEUR
1. Marinette Arnould - Jean Pierre Robin
2. Monique Lange - Serge Lange
3. Annie Cugurno - Pierre Péquery
4. Chantal Vandenberghe - André Leclercq
5. Martine Perdu - Jacques Violet

EXCELLENCE
1. Catherine Guilbert - Alain Guilbert
2. Nicole Van Poperinghe - Joseph Fellous
3. Lucile Bernard - François Houpline
4. Catherine Leclercq - Robert Choquette
5. Christiane Beringer - Michel de Sargos


Épreuves de Ligue

O
P
E
N

 
PROMOTION
   4. Richard Horcholle - Thierry Rimbaud

HONNEUR
   2. Marcia Stauber - Bruno Coin
 3. Jean Louis Duclos - Bertrand François
 4. Marc Carpentier - Rémy Thory

EXCELLENCE
   1. Martine Rossard - Jerzy Romanowski


M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
   1. Françoise Meunier - Michel Meunier
 
4. Thérèse Bellet - Philippe Couturaud
 5. Nicole Nancelle - Luc Frassaint

HONNEUR
   1. Thérèse Delannoy - Alain Delannoy
 3. Monique Gilbert - René Perrin
 4. Martine Hédouin - Alexandre Tarquini

EXCELLENCE
   2. Geneviève Geneslay - Alain Delfour
 5. Jocelyne Cambon - Luc Monnet


D
A
M
E
S

PROMOTION
   5. Marie France Gonord - Sophie Guirado Gonord

  HONNEUR
   2. Marie Renée Guillocheau - Corinne Prat
 4. Brigitte Avril - Anne Marie Graux
 5. Edith Delcour - Christiane Kieliszczyk

EXCELLENCE
   1. Nicole Van Poperinghe - Marie Christine Janiak


S
E
N
I
O
R

PROMOTION
   3. Jacqueline Berthaut - Francis Dheilly
 4. Jacques Bronchain - Michel Jacob

HONNEUR
   

EXCELLENCE
   2. Dominique Desprès - Jean Pierre Vrinat


S
E
N
I
O
R
 
M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
   3. Monique Wallemacq - Jean Claude Montauzé
 5. Monique Fontaine - Hubert Fontaine

HONNEUR
   1. Marie Madeleine Herbulot - Bernard Cabaret
 5. Sylvine Cros - Patrick Cros

EXCELLENCE
   5. Christine Maltot - Olivier Azières


Épreuves Nationales

O
P
E
N


ESPÉRANCE
   4. Eric Leroy - Philippe Toussaint

PROMOTION
   38. Richard Horcholle - Thierry Rimbaud

HONNEUR
   35. Marcia Stauber - Bruno Coin

EXCELLENCE
   49. Martine Rossard - Jerzy Romanowski


M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
   7. Nicole Nancelle - Luc Frassaint

HONNEUR
   16. Thérèse Delannoy - Alain Delannoy

EXCELLENCE
   


D
A
M
E
S

PROMOTION
     7. Marie France Gonord - Sophie Guirado Gonord
 46. Monique Wallemacq - Monique Gautier

HONNEUR
     1. Marie Renée Guillocheau - Corinne Prat
   6. Brigitte Avril - Anne Marie Graux
 38. Edith Delcour - Christiane Kieliszczyk

EXCELLENCE
   13. Nicole Van Poperinghe - Marie Christine Janiak


S
E
N
I
O
R

PROMOTION
     3. Jacques Bronchain - Michel Jacob
 61. Jacqueline Berthaut - Francis Dheilly

HONNEUR
   

EXCELLENCE
   12. Dominique Desprès - Jean Pierre Vrinat


S
E
N
I
O
R
 
M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
   16. Monique Fontaine - Hubert Fontaine
 61. Monique Wallemacq - Jean Claude Montauzé

HONNEUR
     4. Marie Madeleine Herbulot - Bernard Cabaret 
 51. Sylvine Cros - Patrick Cros

EXCELLENCE
   35. Christine Maltot - Olivier Azières


ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com